Les lauréats du concours 2006 les grandes avancées de la chimie en 4ème

PREMIER PRIX
ELEVE ETABLISSEMENT
ABARGHAZ SAMIE SAINTE IDE - LENS
ATTAGNANI ODILE MARIE CURIE - ARRAS
BAUDART NADEGE N-DAME - BOURBOURG
BEAUCHAMP NINIANE COUSTEAU - BERTINCOURT
BODART CAMILLE JACQUES MONOD - PERENCHIES
BOLET DIANE JEHAN BODEL - ARRAS
BONVARLET VICTOR VAL DE LA SENSEE - ARLEUX
BOUVELLE PIERRE VAL DE LA SENSEE - ARLEUX
CARDOT MARINE FENELON - DUNKERQUE
CORROYEZ THIBAUT GILLES DE CHIN - BERLAIMONT
COURCELLE AURELIE DAVID MARCELLE - BILLY MONTIGNY
DABRITZ NEIL JEAN JAURES - VIEUX CONDE
DEGRELLE ALEXANDRE GUILLAUME BUDE - MAUBEUGE
DELANNAY ELODIE ANNE FRANK - GRANDE SYNTHE
DESMOUDT BENJAMIN LAVOISIER - AUCHEL
DURIEZ ANTHONY RIAUMONT - LIEVIN
FUSCIEN MYLENE PAUL DUEZ - CAMBRAI
GRANSARD EMILIE BAUDELAIRE - ROUBAIX
HAEGEMAN YOLAINE JEAN MOULIN - BARLIN
HERMAIN CLELIA AUGUSTE PERIER - HAUTMONT
HEULS PAULINE GERARD PHILIPPE - HENIN BEAUMONT
HOUDOU MARINE FENELON - CAMBRAI
HURET CAROLINE NOTRE DAME DES DUNES - DUNKERQUE
JOLY HORTENSE ELUARD - ST ETIENNE AU MONT
LAASSIANI NAIMA BROSSOLETTE - NOYELLES SOUS LENS
LENGLET CYRIELLE VAN DER MEERSCH - CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
LYS HUGUES SAINTE AUSTREBERTHE - MONTREUIL SUR MER
MOINET ANTOINE DE LA SALLE - COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE
MONTECOT CYRILLE GAMBETTA - ARRAS
POTDEVIN JONATHAN SALENGRO - ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE
POTIER NICOLAS ROUSSEAU - AVION
QUESQUE PIERRE MAXIME DEYTS-BAILLEUL
ROQUET DIMITRI JULES FERRY - CAMBRAI
ROUHIER MARIE-ANNE SAINT MARTIN - MARQUISE
SCAPS EMILIE DESCARTES MONTAIGNE - LIEVIN
SCHMITT LAETITIA SEPTENTRION - BRAY DUNES
SPANNEUT PAUL ROSTAND - BRUAY LABUISSIERE
SZYMANSKI CAMILLE JULES FERRY - DOUAI
TETU JONAS JULES VERNE - NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
TURBOT ALICE WATTEAU - VALENCIENNES

SECOND PRIX
BONNE MARGAUX PREVERT - HOUDAIN
COSSE ARTHUR MONOD - ANICHE
DEBERNARD THIBAULT WATTEAU - VALENCIENNES
DECOTTIGNIES MARINE GUSTAVE NADAUD-WATTRELOS
DECQUE JUSTINE ROSTAND - BRUAY LABUISSIERE
DELAHOUSSE LUCILE JULES VERNE - NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
DESOOMER PIERRE-HENRI 7 VALLEES - HESDIN
DUREUX MARINE VAL DE LA SENSEE - ARLEUX
FAUCHERE ALIX JEAN LEMAIRE DE BELGES - BAVAY
GATIEN ANAIS SALENGRO - ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE
GATOUX MARTIN ELUARD - ST ETIENNE AU MONT
HENON MARJOLENE JEAN ROSTAND - LICQUES
HOCHEZ CORENTIN FRANCOIS VILLON - WALINCOURT SELVIGNY
HOQUET GUILLAUME COUSTEAU - BERTINCOURT
HURBAIN JULIE JEAN JAURES - VIEUX CONDE
KOUDRI MOHAMED DAUDET- LEERS
LABARRE GREGOIRE JULES FERRY - CAMBRAI
LABARRE VALENTIN JULES FERRY - CAMBRAI
LAMARRE VICTORIA EISEN - VALENCIENNES
LANSALOT VINCENT MARIE CURIE - TOURCOING
MALHER MATHIEU JEAN MOULIN - LE PORTEL
MATIFAT CELINE JULES VERNE - BULLY LES MINES
MOREL LAURA MARIE CURIE - ARRAS
NOVACZYK JUSTINE ETIENNE DOLET - PROVIN
RAQUET GUILLAUME GERMINAL - BIACHE ST VAAST
SALON EMELINE VAN DER MEERSCH - CAPPELLE LA GRANDE
TEIRLINCK DAPHNE WATTEAU - VALENCIENNES
VANRYSSEL CHARLOTTE FLANDRES - HAZEBROUCK
VERGEOT ELEONORE LE PARC - HAUBOURDIN
VILLAIN CAROLE GAMBETTA - ARRAS
 
Retour aux archives
  La chimie facilite la vie